Facebook Icon Twitter Icon
Contact Us

Area Code for all phone numbers is "671"

Supreme Court of Guam

Ste 300 Guam Judicial Center
120 West O'Brien Drive
Hagatna, Guam 96910-5174

Court Web Site www.guamcourts.org
Court eMail justice@guamsupremecourt.com
Clerk of Court 475-3120/3162
Staff Attorney 475-3395
Security Section 475-3168
Facsimile 475-3140
Superior Court of Guam

Guam Judicial Center
120 West O'Brien Drive
Hagåtña, Guam 96910-5174

Court Website www.guamcourts.org
Court E-mail scog.records@guamcourts.org
Clerk of Court  475-3331
Staff Attorney 475-3330
Security Section 475-3515
Facsimile 477-3184

Guam Board of Law Examiners

Website www.guamcourts.org/BoardofLawExaminers
eMail bole@guamsupremecourt.com
Telephone 475-3180
Facsimile 475-3181

Office of the Public Guardian

eMail publicguardian@opg.guamcourts.org
Telephone 475-3173
Facsimile 475-0381
   

 

Ethics Prosecutor

eMail ethicspros@guamsupremecourt.com
Telephone 475-3167
Facsimile 475-3400
   

Guam Compiler of Laws

Website www.guamcourts.org/CompilerofLaws
eMail guamcompiler@guamsupremecourt.com
Telephone 477-7623
Facsimile 472-1246

General Administration

Administrator of the Court's Office 475-3544
Director Policy Planning and Community Relations 475-3278
Deputy Administrative Director's Office 475-3128
Court Programs Office 475-3202
Facsimile 477-3184
   

Client Services and Family Counseling Division

Client Services and Family Counseling Division 475-3383/3101
Facsimile 472-5450
TDD 477-8043

Courts and Ministerial Division

Records Section scog.records@guamcourts.org
Courts and Ministerial Division 475-3357
Traffic Violation Bureau 475-3274/3121
Small Claims 475-3326
Jury Commissioner 475-3440
Facsimile 472-2856

Financial Management Division

Financial Management Division 475-3411
Accounts Payable 475-3197
Payroll 475-32414

Human Resources Division

Human Resources Division 475-3399/29/3239
TDD 477-6953/3239
Facsimile 477-3184

Judicial Hearing Division

Child Support Office 475-3142/3494
Facsimile 477-5023

Procurement and Facilities Management Division

Procurement and Facilities Management Division 475-3175/3290
Maintenance Section 475-3488
Facsimile 477-8009

Marshals Division

Marshal of the Courts 475-3215
Deputy Chief Marshal 475-3315
Automation Section 475-3545
Criminal Section 475-3487
Civil/Small Claims Section 475-3513
Traffic Section 475-3445
Child Support Section 475-3508
Security Section 475-3515
Post 1 475-3576

Probation Division

Chief Probation Office 475-3448
Pre-Trial Office 475-3466
Alternative Sentencing Office 475-3305
Juvenile Probation Services 475-3453
Adult Probation Services 475-3375
Office Duty / Intake 475-3388 / 3174
Juvenile Drug Court 475-3352
Adult Drug Court 475-3361
Facsimile 477-4944
TDD 477-8627